Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R47632 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,713.02 <br /> 23023 YEARY LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.98 <br /> MAP: 041W04B 01200 <br /> CODE: 01500060 <br /> <br /> ELLIOTT,MICHAEL R & <br /> ELLIOTT,CINDA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 23023 YEARY LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 559.13 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.77 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-NCM CHEMEKETA COM COL 104.99 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 713.89 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 14,550 15,190 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 201,080 196,900 MARION COUNTY 507.45 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 215,630 212,090 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.39 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA FD 141.62 <br /> ASSESSED 182,330 188,000 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.72 <br /> EXEMPTION 19,670 20,260 AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 82.19 <br /> ----------- <br /> 162,660 167,740 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 753.37 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 241.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 4659079987404 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 269.74 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,737.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,684.89 1,134.84 579.00 1,684.89 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R47632 <br /> SITUS: 23023 YEARY LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 52.11 3% 1,684.89 <br /> 11/15/10 23.16 2% 1,134.84 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 579.00 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ELLIOTT,MICHAEL R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ELLIOTT,CINDA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 23023 YEARY LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001476320000168489000011348400000579002 <br /> <br /> <br />