Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R106576 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,442.63 <br /> 606 HALL ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.115 <br /> MAP: 051W07CA02500 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> FLANAGAN,MICHAEL J & <br /> FLANAGAN,CAMILLE A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 22776 BENTS RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 WOODBURN SCHOOL 333.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 21.85 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-LBP CHEMEKETA COM COL 46.08 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 401.05 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 96,000 91,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 67,850 51,700 MARION COUNTY 222.72 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 163,850 143,200 WOODBURN 445.67 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.70 <br /> ASSESSED 73,370 75,570 WOODBURN FD 117.87 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.02 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 36.23 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 832.21 <br /> 73,370 75,570 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 29.50 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 17.41 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 167.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.64 <br /> MORT ACCT = 35694454 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 227.29 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,460.55 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,416.73 954.23 486.85 1,416.73 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R106576 <br /> SITUS: 606 HALL ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 43.82 3% 1,416.73 <br /> 11/15/10 19.47 2% 954.23 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 486.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FLANAGAN,MICHAEL J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FLANAGAN,CAMILLE A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 22776 BENTS RD NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000011065760000141673000009542300000486858 <br /> <br /> <br />