Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R98051 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,540.22 <br /> 14872 BOBS AV NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.11 <br /> MAP: 041W13BD02500 <br /> CODE: 01506065 <br /> <br /> <br /> KESSLER,JUDITH R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 14872 BOBS AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 327.03 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.11 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.41 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 417.55 <br /> LAND 57,500 55,250 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 79,610 57,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 137,110 112,930 MARION COUNTY 296.80 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA 243.79 <br /> ASSESSED 95,260 98,110 AURORA FD 82.83 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.03 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 48.07 <br /> ----------- <br /> 95,260 98,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 679.52 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. AURORA, BOND 322.92 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 141.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.79 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 8.62 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302010176072 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 480.69 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,577.76 <br /> <br /> 1,530.43 1,030.80 525.92 1,530.43 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R98051 <br /> SITUS: 14872 BOBS AV NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 47.33 3% 1,530.43 <br /> 11/15/10 21.04 2% 1,030.80 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 525.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> KESSLER,JUDITH R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 14872 BOBS AV NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001980510000153043000010308000000525923 <br /> <br /> <br />