Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R64839 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,280.43 <br /> 10764 WISEACRE LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 5.37 <br /> MAP: 041W29B 01000 <br /> CODE: 01500030 <br /> <br /> PACK,DONALD A & <br /> PACK,LAURIE K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 10764 WISEACRE LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 399.40 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.55 <br /> MORT LENDER: UPF-FTC CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.00 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 509.95 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 25,370 26,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 120,380 116,470 MARION COUNTY 362.48 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 145,750 142,480 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN FD 191.82 <br /> ASSESSED 116,450 119,820 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.80 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 570.09 <br /> 116,450 119,820 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN FD, BOND 27.61 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 172.64 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY EFU CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.51 <br /> ZONED FARMLAND CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.53 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 325132 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 220.29 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,300.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,261.32 849.55 433.45 1,261.32 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R64839 <br /> SITUS: 10764 WISEACRE LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 39.01 3% 1,261.32 <br /> 11/15/10 17.34 2% 849.55 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 433.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PACK,DONALD A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PACK,LAURIE K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 10764 WISEACRE LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001648390000126132000008495500000433457 <br /> <br /> <br />