Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R10347 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,203.69 <br /> 10316 MATTHIEU LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 14.44 <br /> MAP: 041W07 01200 <br /> CODE: 01500060 <br /> <br /> <br /> RIEHL,SHARON E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 10316 MATTHIEU LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 717.96 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.91 <br /> MORT LENDER: DVA-DVA CHEMEKETA COM COL 134.81 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 916.68 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 16,210 16,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 239,970 225,510 MARION COUNTY 651.60 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 256,180 242,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.77 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA FD 181.85 <br /> ASSESSED 209,250 215,390 REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.62 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 105.54 <br /> ----------- <br /> 209,250 215,390 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 967.38 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 310.33 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY EFU CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.10 <br /> ZONED FARMLAND CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.93 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 0008269615 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 346.36 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,230.42 <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,163.51 1,457.21 743.48 2,163.51 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R10347 <br /> SITUS: 10316 MATTHIEU LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 66.91 3% 2,163.51 <br /> 11/15/10 29.74 2% 1,457.21 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 743.48 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RIEHL,SHARON E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 10316 MATTHIEU LN NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001103470000216351000014572100000743482 <br /> <br /> <br />