Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R99732 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,082.25 <br /> 3124 5TH ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 041W33AC09400 <br /> CODE: 01511110 <br /> <br /> SCANLAN,JASON G & <br /> SCANLAN,WENDY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 14904 ROOSTER ROCK AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 N MARION SCHOOL 257.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.92 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 48.35 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 328.77 <br /> LAND 53,000 84,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 97,390 85,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 150,390 170,180 MARION COUNTY 233.70 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD 307.24 <br /> ASSESSED 75,000 77,250 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.86 <br /> HUBBARD FD 62.12 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.32 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 16.28 <br /> 75,000 77,250 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 629.52 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> HUBBARD FD 20.69 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 111.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.13 <br /> MORT ACCT = 25509619 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.79 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 144.91 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,103.20 <br /> <br /> 1,070.10 720.76 367.74 1,070.10 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R99732 <br /> SITUS: 3124 5TH ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 33.10 3% 1,070.10 <br /> 11/15/10 14.71 2% 720.76 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 367.74 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SCANLAN,JASON G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCANLAN,WENDY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 14904 ROOSTER ROCK AV NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> 24000001997320000107010000007207600000367743 <br /> <br /> <br />