Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R107874 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,567.67 <br /> 310 OAK ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.087 <br /> MAP: 051W18BA12800 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> IVANOV,DEMETRIO & <br /> IVANOV,ANTONIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7878 S BERNARDS RD EDUCATION: <br /> CANBY, OR 97013 WOODBURN SCHOOL 361.99 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.74 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 50.08 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 435.81 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 84,400 80,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,790 61,650 MARION COUNTY 242.02 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 166,190 142,550 WOODBURN 484.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.02 <br /> ASSESSED 79,730 82,120 WOODBURN FD 128.08 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.55 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 39.37 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 904.33 <br /> 79,730 82,120 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 32.05 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 18.92 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 182.44 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.22 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930714549728 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 246.99 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,587.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,539.52 1,036.93 529.05 1,539.52 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R107874 <br /> SITUS: 310 OAK ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 47.61 3% 1,539.52 <br /> 11/15/10 21.16 2% 1,036.93 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 529.05 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> IVANOV,DEMETRIO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> IVANOV,ANTONIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7878 S BERNARDS RD <br /> CANBY, OR 97013 <br /> 24000011078740000153952000010369300000529052 <br /> <br /> <br />