Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13016 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,343.46 <br /> 1090 PARK AV <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 051W08CC08000 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> TOMA,GEOFFREY 33.3% <br /> TOMA,JAMES W 33.3% & <br /> TOMA,KATHY 33.3% THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 26431 S BARLOW RD EDUCATION: <br /> CANBY, OR 97013 WOODBURN SCHOOL 542.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.58 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.05 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 653.13 <br /> LAND 91,000 87,850 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 109,180 77,260 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 200,180 165,110 MARION COUNTY 362.71 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 725.79 <br /> ASSESSED 119,490 123,070 WOODBURN FD 191.95 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.81 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 58.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> 119,490 123,070 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,349.12 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN, BOND (2) 48.03 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 28.36 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 273.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.53 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0531945352995 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.82 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 370.15 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,372.40 <br /> <br /> 2,301.23 1,549.97 790.80 2,301.23 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13016 <br /> SITUS: 1090 PARK AV <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 71.17 3% 2,301.23 <br /> 11/15/10 31.63 2% 1,549.97 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 790.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> TOMA,GEOFFREY 33.3% MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> TOMA,JAMES W 33.3% & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TOMA,KATHY 33.3% PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 26431 S BARLOW RD <br /> CANBY, OR 97013 <br /> 24000001130160000230123000015499700000790803 <br /> <br /> <br />