My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/20/2016 3:27:41 PM
Creation date
6/20/2016 2:54:50 PM
/
4874
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R51689 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,445.67 <br /> 6067 SIR LANCELOT CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.156 <br /> MAP: 063W35AD05700 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> 6067 SIRLANCELOT LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 614 EDUCATION: <br /> CLACKAMAS, OR 97015 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 618.51 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.60 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 85.63 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 744.74 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 95,500 91,500 MARION COUNTY 413.87 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 113,850 106,700 KEIZER 285.09 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 209,350 198,200 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.85 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 181.17 <br /> ASSESSED 154,700 159,340 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.20 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 104.10 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 55.77 <br /> 0.000000000000 37.77 <br /> 154,700 159,340 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 327.56 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,423.38 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 18.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 182.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 72.39 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824521603371 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.01 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 298.37 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,466.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,392.50 1,611.44 822.17 2,392.50 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R51689 <br /> SITUS: 6067 SIR LANCELOT CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 73.99 3% 2,392.50 <br /> 11/15/10 32.89 2% 1,611.44 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 822.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> 6067 SIRLANCELOT LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 614 <br /> CLACKAMAS, OR 97015 <br /> 24000001516890000239250000016114400000822175 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.