Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R340726 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,926.83 <br /> 1040 SAGE ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 061W26DB00401 <br /> CODE: 00402028 <br /> <br /> <br /> WILSON,RONNIE K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 1489 EDUCATION: <br /> CLACKAMAS, OR 97015 SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 715.14 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.69 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 98.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 860.31 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 90,000 MARION COUNTY 475.91 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 132,920 119,630 SILVERTON 577.01 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 232,920 209,630 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.87 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SILVERTON FD 163.57 <br /> ASSESSED 158,880 163,640 SILVER FALLS LIBRARY 90.43 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.88 <br /> SILVERTON URBAN RENEWA 99.44 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,427.11 <br /> 158,880 163,640 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. SILVERTON 45.84 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SILVERTON, BOND 35.43 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SILVERTON FD 44.20 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL 186.30 <br /> SILVER FALLS SCHOOL BO 390.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.50 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888008240385 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 728.72 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,016.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,925.66 1,970.54 1,005.38 2,925.66 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R340726 <br /> SITUS: 1040 SAGE ST <br /> SILVERTON, OR 97381 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 90.48 3% 2,925.66 <br /> 11/15/10 40.22 2% 1,970.54 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,005.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,RONNIE K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 1489 <br /> CLACKAMAS, OR 97015 <br /> 24000013407260000292566000019705400001005384 <br /> <br /> <br />