My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/20/2016 3:27:41 PM
Creation date
6/20/2016 2:54:50 PM
/
4874
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R14980 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,109.08 <br /> 6616 ST LOUIS RD NE <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> ACRES: 16.3 <br /> MAP: 052W22 01600 <br /> CODE: 00100030 <br /> <br /> <br /> BERLIN,RICKY WAYNE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6616 ST LOUIS RD EDUCATION: <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 GERVAIS SCHOOL 557.50 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.63 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.16 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 668.29 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 25,480 26,130 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 117,780 162,900 MARION COUNTY 363.27 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 143,260 189,030 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.00 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN FD 192.24 <br /> ASSESSED 102,550 120,080 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.82 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 571.33 <br /> 102,550 120,080 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN FD, BOND 27.67 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.53 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY EFU CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.56 <br /> ZONED FARMLAND ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 4824519565045 LIMIT TOTAL: 47.76 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,287.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,248.76 841.09 429.13 1,248.76 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R14980 <br /> SITUS: 6616 ST LOUIS RD NE <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 38.62 3% 1,248.76 <br /> 11/15/10 17.17 2% 841.09 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 429.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BERLIN,RICKY WAYNE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6616 ST LOUIS RD <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> 24000001149800000124876000008410900000429134 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.