Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R15170 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,448.89 <br /> 5714 KEENE RD NE <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> ACRES: 2.42 <br /> MAP: 052W28 00900 <br /> CODE: 00100030 <br /> <br /> CHUPROV,VLADIMIR M & <br /> CHUPROV,LUBA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5714 KEENE RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 GERVAIS SCHOOL 723.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.23 <br /> MORT LENDER: LPS-MOR CHEMEKETA COM COL 97.52 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 867.08 <br /> LAND 137,540 111,810 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 80,340 104,150 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 217,880 215,960 MARION COUNTY 471.33 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.79 <br /> ASSESSED 133,970 155,800 WOODBURN FD 249.42 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 741.28 <br /> 133,970 155,800 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN FD, BOND 35.90 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.37 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.69 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 0003001116 LIMIT TOTAL: 61.96 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,670.32 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,620.21 1,091.28 556.78 1,620.21 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R15170 <br /> SITUS: 5714 KEENE RD NE <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 50.11 3% 1,620.21 <br /> 11/15/10 22.27 2% 1,091.28 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 556.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CHUPROV,VLADIMIR M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHUPROV,LUBA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5714 KEENE RD NE <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> 24000001151700000162021000010912800000556781 <br /> <br /> <br />