Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R99049 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,543.97 <br /> 876 BLACK WALNUT ST <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> ACRES: 0.235 <br /> MAP: 052W26DA09100 <br /> CODE: 00110030 <br /> <br /> <br /> GONZALEZ,NANCY O THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 876 BLACK WALNUT ST EDUCATION: <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 GERVAIS SCHOOL 390.64 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.96 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 52.66 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 468.26 <br /> LAND 74,530 71,550 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 65,650 46,030 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 140,180 117,580 MARION COUNTY 254.54 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: GERVAIS 680.30 <br /> ASSESSED 81,690 84,140 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.21 <br /> WOODBURN FD 134.70 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.88 <br /> ----------- <br /> 81,690 84,140 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,080.63 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 19.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.40 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 29232087 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 33.47 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,582.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,534.89 1,033.81 527.46 1,534.89 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R99049 <br /> SITUS: 876 BLACK WALNUT ST <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 47.47 3% 1,534.89 <br /> 11/15/10 21.10 2% 1,033.81 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 527.46 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> GONZALEZ,NANCY O PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 876 BLACK WALNUT ST <br /> GERVAIS, OR 97026 <br /> 24000001990490000153489000010338100000527465 <br /> <br /> <br />