My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/20/2016 3:27:41 PM
Creation date
6/20/2016 2:54:50 PM
/
4874
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62502 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 158.55 <br /> TRULLINGER TRACTS, BLOCK 2, LOT FR 2, <br /> ACRES 0.32 <br /> ACRES: 0.32 <br /> MAP: 041W34CB03900 <br /> CODE: 01500115 <br /> <br /> GIRON-SANTOS,LUCILO & <br /> GIRON,IMELDA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 17791 DUNN RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 52.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 4.66 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-AUR CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.82 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 66.78 <br /> LAND 61,100 45,920 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 4,920 6,060 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 66,020 51,980 MARION COUNTY 47.47 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD FD 12.62 <br /> ASSESSED 15,240 15,690 REGIONAL LIBRARY 1.28 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 3.31 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 64.68 <br /> 15,240 15,690 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY HUBBARD FD 4.20 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 22.61 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 1.25 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 1.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 7353528300218 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 29.44 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 160.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> 156.07 105.12 53.64 156.07 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62502 <br /> SITUS: <br /> <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 4.83 3% 156.07 <br /> 11/15/10 2.15 2% 105.12 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 53.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GIRON-SANTOS,LUCILO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GIRON,IMELDA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 17791 DUNN RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001625020000015607000001051200000053643 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.