My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/20/2016 3:27:41 PM
Creation date
6/20/2016 2:54:50 PM
/
4874
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R99708 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,046.46 <br /> 3249 3RD ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 041W33AD04700 <br /> CODE: 01511110 <br /> <br /> <br /> KENNEDY,MATT J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3635 5TH ST EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 724.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 64.52 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 136.10 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 925.45 <br /> LAND 88,000 84,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 226,100 199,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 314,100 283,540 MARION COUNTY 657.83 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD 864.84 <br /> ASSESSED 211,120 217,450 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.87 <br /> HUBBARD FD 174.87 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.79 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 45.84 <br /> 211,120 217,450 ----------- <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,772.04 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> HUBBARD FD 58.23 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 313.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.27 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930780012271 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 19.11 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 407.91 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,105.40 <br /> <br /> 3,012.24 2,028.86 1,035.14 3,012.24 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R99708 <br /> SITUS: 3249 3RD ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 93.16 3% 3,012.24 <br /> 11/15/10 41.41 2% 2,028.86 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,035.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> KENNEDY,MATT J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3635 5TH ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001997080000301224000020288600001035147 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.