My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/20/2016 3:27:41 PM
Creation date
6/20/2016 2:54:50 PM
/
4874
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R46984 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 825.35 <br /> 17664 PULLEY RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 5.92 <br /> MAP: 041W35D 01100 <br /> CODE: 01500115 <br /> <br /> MOSTELLER,LLOYD H & <br /> MOSTELLER,KELLEY M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 17664 PULLEY RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 235.73 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 20.98 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-OCW CHEMEKETA COM COL 44.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 300.97 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 22,770 23,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 57,350 47,390 MARION COUNTY 213.94 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 80,120 70,720 HUBBARD FD 56.87 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.78 <br /> ASSESSED 79,340 70,720 HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 14.91 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 291.50 <br /> 79,340 70,720 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY HUBBARD FD 18.94 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. N MARION SCHOOL 101.89 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY EFU CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.62 <br /> ZONED FARMLAND CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.22 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 1030002886240 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 132.67 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 725.14 <br /> <br /> <br /> 703.39 473.76 241.72 703.39 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R46984 <br /> SITUS: 17664 PULLEY RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 21.75 3% 703.39 <br /> 11/15/10 9.67 2% 473.76 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 241.72 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MOSTELLER,LLOYD H & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MOSTELLER,KELLEY M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 17664 PULLEY RD NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001469840000070339000004737600000241727 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.