Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R11150 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,402.28 <br /> 19727 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 1 <br /> MAP: 041W23C 00400 <br /> CODE: 01500065 <br /> RESOURCES NORTHWEST INC <br /> <INMAN,DAVID & <br /> INMAN,JASON THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 19727 HIGHWAY 99E NE EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 1,442.02 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 128.36 <br /> MORT LENDER: LTS-LBR CHEMEKETA COM COL 270.77 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,841.15 <br /> LAND 261,360 261,360 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 373,040 438,920 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 634,400 700,280 MARION COUNTY 1,308.73 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: AURORA FD 365.25 <br /> ASSESSED 420,010 432,610 REGIONAL LIBRARY 35.39 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 211.98 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,921.35 <br /> 420,010 432,610 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY N MARION SCHOOL 623.30 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. CHEMEKETA COM COL 34.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 38.03 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> MORT ACCT = 88113005 LIMIT TOTAL: 695.68 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,458.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 4,324.43 2,912.68 1,486.06 4,324.43 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R11150 <br /> SITUS: 19727 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 133.75 3% 4,324.43 <br /> 11/15/10 59.44 2% 2,912.68 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,486.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> RESOURCES NORTHWEST INC MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> <INMAN,DAVID & PO BOX 3416 <br /> INMAN,JASON PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 19727 HIGHWAY 99E NE <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001111500000432443000029126800001486069 <br /> <br /> <br />