Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R11620 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,844.23 <br /> 3172 1ST ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> ACRES: 0.32 <br /> MAP: 041W33DA02500 <br /> CODE: 01511115 <br /> <br /> <br /> VIERS,JOAN K THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 645 EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 440.30 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.19 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.68 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 562.17 <br /> LAND 90,390 86,760 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 101,290 89,180 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 191,680 175,940 MARION COUNTY 399.60 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: HUBBARD 525.35 <br /> ASSESSED 128,250 132,090 HUBBARD FD 106.23 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.81 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 27.84 <br /> ----------- <br /> 128,250 132,090 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,069.83 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. HUBBARD FD 35.37 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 190.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.49 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.61 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0549218697 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 247.79 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,879.79 <br /> <br /> 1,823.40 1,228.14 626.60 1,823.40 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R11620 <br /> SITUS: 3172 1ST ST <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 56.39 3% 1,823.40 <br /> 11/15/10 25.06 2% 1,228.14 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 626.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> VIERS,JOAN K PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 645 <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001116200000182340000012281400000626606 <br /> <br /> <br />