My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/20/2016 3:27:41 PM
Creation date
6/20/2016 2:54:50 PM
/
4874
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R98709 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,017.78 <br /> 10953 REES ST NE <br /> DONALD, OR 97020 <br /> ACRES: 0.161 <br /> MAP: 041W17CA07800 <br /> CODE: 01508060 <br /> <br /> WIGGINS,ORVILLE H & <br /> WIGGINS,BERTHINE M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 392 EDUCATION: <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 N MARION SCHOOL 272.76 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.28 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 51.22 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 348.26 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 26,850 27,730 MARION COUNTY 247.55 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 126,850 123,230 DONALD 71.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.09 <br /> ASSESSED 79,450 81,830 AURORA FD 69.09 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.69 <br /> AURORA FD, LOCAL OPTIO 40.10 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 439.14 <br /> 79,450 81,830 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY DONALD 47.60 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. DONALD, BOND 63.19 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 117.90 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.50 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.19 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930767552674 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 242.38 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,029.78 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 998.89 672.79 343.26 998.89 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R98709 <br /> SITUS: 10953 REES ST NE <br /> DONALD, OR 97020 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 30.89 3% 998.89 <br /> 11/15/10 13.73 2% 672.79 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 343.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WIGGINS,ORVILLE H & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WIGGINS,BERTHINE M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 392 <br /> HUBBARD, OR 97032 <br /> 24000001987090000099889000006727900000343267 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.