Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R32500 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 4,608.33 <br /> 3521 NEWBERRY ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 9.76 <br /> MAP: 083W19B 00800 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> <br /> DANSKIN,RODNEY E & <br /> BONNIE,ROBIN L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 9735 S MARQUAM CR EDUCATION: <br /> MOLALLA, OR 97038 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,764.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 115.77 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-TOT CHEMEKETA COM COL 244.21 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,123.98 <br /> LAND 427,560 295,570 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 324,050 308,760 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 751,610 604,330 MARION COUNTY 1,180.37 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 19.51 <br /> ASSESSED 378,820 390,180 SALEM SUBURBAN FD 427.56 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 31.92 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,659.36 <br /> 378,820 390,180 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 72.57 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 519.45 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 30.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 177.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 34.30 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4690328821172 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 834.56 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 4,617.90 <br /> <br /> 4,479.36 3,017.03 1,539.30 4,479.36 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R32500 <br /> SITUS: 3521 NEWBERRY ST S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 138.54 3% 4,479.36 <br /> 11/15/10 61.57 2% 3,017.03 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,539.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DANSKIN,RODNEY E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BONNIE,ROBIN L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 9735 S MARQUAM CR <br /> MOLALLA, OR 97038 <br /> 24000001325000000447936000030170300001539306 <br /> <br /> <br />