My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT1
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
MULT1
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/21/2016 8:21:26 AM
Creation date
6/21/2016 7:45:00 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R331145 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,670.89 <br /> 494 LARUSSA CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W30AD14600 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> MICHELLE J WILSON LT & <br /> WILSON,MICHELLE J TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 101 S OLD COACHMAN RD #105 EDUCATION: <br /> CLEARWATER, FL 33765 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 537.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.46 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 647.58 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 95,910 84,330 MARION COUNTY 359.88 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 170,910 156,330 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.95 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 226.56 <br /> ASSESSED 115,500 118,960 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.73 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 90.52 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 19.03 <br /> 0.000000000000 50.07 <br /> 115,500 118,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 761.74 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 42.35 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 158.37 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.45 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 54.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.46 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 274.67 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,683.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,633.47 1,100.21 561.33 1,633.47 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R331145 <br /> SITUS: 494 LARUSSA CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 50.52 3% 1,633.47 <br /> 11/15/10 22.45 2% 1,100.21 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 561.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MICHELLE J WILSON LT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WILSON,MICHELLE J TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 101 S OLD COACHMAN RD #105 <br /> CLEARWATER, FL 33765 <br /> 24000013311450000163347000011002100000561336 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.