Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R25846 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 33,099.23 <br /> 3555 RIVER RD N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 3.38 <br /> MAP: 073W11BC03400 <br /> CODE: 92420290 <br /> <br /> <br /> DONOFRIO LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3915 SHROPSHIRE WY S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 8,501.58 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 558.06 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 1,177.00 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 10,236.64 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 1,071,510 1,071,510 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 1,693,940 1,693,940 MARION COUNTY 5,688.75 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 2,765,450 2,765,450 KEIZER 3,918.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 94.18 <br /> ASSESSED 2,126,380 2,190,170 KEIZER FD 2,490.22 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 153.97 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 1,430.84 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 766.56 <br /> 2,126,380 2,190,170 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 4,502.33 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 19,045.50 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 260.63 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,503.58 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 994.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 149.37 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 192.52 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 4,101.09 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 33,383.23 <br /> <br /> 32,381.73 21,810.38 11,127.75 32,381.73 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R25846 <br /> SITUS: 3555 RIVER RD N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 1,001.50 3% 32,381.73 <br /> 11/15/10 445.11 2% 21,810.38 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 11,127.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DONOFRIO LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3915 SHROPSHIRE WY S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001258460003238173000218103800011127758 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />