Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58305 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,166.17 <br /> 780 DIETZ AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.16 <br /> MAP: 073W02CA07300 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> CHATEAU LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 579 E ROBIDOUX ST EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 289.23 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 18.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 40.04 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 348.26 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 79,500 76,000 MARION COUNTY 193.53 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 48,390 43,410 KEIZER 133.31 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 127,890 119,410 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.20 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 84.72 <br /> ASSESSED 72,340 74,510 REGIONAL LIBRARY 5.24 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 48.68 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 26.08 <br /> 0.000000000000 40.14 <br /> 72,340 74,510 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 153.17 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 688.07 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 8.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 85.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 5.08 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 33.85 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.55 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 139.52 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,175.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,140.57 768.22 391.95 1,140.57 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58305 <br /> SITUS: 780 DIETZ AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 35.28 3% 1,140.57 <br /> 11/15/10 15.68 2% 768.22 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 391.95 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHATEAU LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 579 E ROBIDOUX ST <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000001583050000114057000007682200000391957 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />