My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/23/2016 8:15:45 AM
Creation date
6/23/2016 7:49:15 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R333419 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,813.08 <br /> 359 DUCH LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W31BA10200 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> FESSLER,ROBERT F & <br /> FESSLER,MARTHA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 12096 MONITOR MCKEE RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 582.45 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.22 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.63 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 701.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 72,000 67,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 85,510 73,260 MARION COUNTY 389.83 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 157,510 140,260 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 245.41 <br /> ASSESSED 125,110 128,860 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.54 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 98.05 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 20.62 <br /> E-KINSLO ESTATES LTG 94.67 <br /> 125,110 128,860 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 865.56 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> MARION FD 1, BOND 37.09 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 177.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.02 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 69.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.76 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 316.87 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,883.73 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,827.22 1,230.70 627.91 1,827.22 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R333419 <br /> SITUS: 359 DUCH LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 56.51 3% 1,827.22 <br /> 11/15/11 25.12 2% 1,230.70 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 627.91 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> FESSLER,ROBERT F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> FESSLER,MARTHA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 12096 MONITOR MCKEE RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000013334190000182722000012307000000627913 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.