Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54143 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,238.32 <br /> 14534 MANNING RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 4.15 <br /> MAP: 052W21 00300 <br /> CODE: 00100030 <br /> <br /> GRABSKI,ERNEST L & <br /> GRABSKI,DORIS H THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 14534 MANNING RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 GERVAIS SCHOOL 998.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 63.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 134.59 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,196.76 <br /> LAND 147,590 141,600 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 135,900 127,610 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 283,490 269,210 MARION COUNTY 650.54 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.75 <br /> ASSESSED 208,780 215,040 WOODBURN FD 344.26 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.59 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,023.14 <br /> 208,780 215,040 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 46.92 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 18.39 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.32 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 101.63 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,321.53 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,251.88 1,516.74 773.85 2,251.88 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54143 <br /> SITUS: 14534 MANNING RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 69.65 3% 2,251.88 <br /> 11/15/11 30.95 2% 1,516.74 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 773.85 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> GRABSKI,ERNEST L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> GRABSKI,DORIS H PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 14534 MANNING RD NE <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001541430000225188000015167400000773858 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />