Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R18203 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 805.89 <br /> 11030 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 Delinquent 2010-11 Taxes 902.61 <br /> ACRES: 1.3 Delinquent 2009-10 Taxes 1,010.42 <br /> MAP: 062W03B 00600 *Delinquent 2008-09 Taxes 1,113.60 <br /> CODE: 00100030 <br /> <br /> HOAGLAND,RONALD G & <br /> HOAGLAND,OLEANA SUE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 157 EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 GERVAIS SCHOOL 359.44 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 22.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 48.46 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 430.87 <br /> LAND 87,390 87,390 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 49,240 49,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 136,630 136,630 MARION COUNTY 234.21 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.87 <br /> ASSESSED 75,170 77,420 WOODBURN FD 123.94 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 368.35 <br /> 75,170 77,420 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 16.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.08 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 36.59 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 835.81 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,837.37 3,572.70 3,305.24 3,837.37 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R18203 <br /> SITUS: 11030 PORTLAND RD NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 25.07 3% 3,837.37 <br /> 11/15/11 11.14 2% 3,572.70 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 3,305.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HOAGLAND,RONALD G & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HOAGLAND,OLEANA SUE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 157 <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001182030000383737000035727000003305243 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />