My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
MULT2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2011
>
MULT2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/23/2016 8:15:45 AM
Creation date
6/23/2016 7:49:15 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13233 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,243.41 <br /> 2295 E LINCOLN RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 12.56 <br /> MAP: 051W16B 00100 <br /> CODE: 10300035 <br /> <br /> KONOVALOV,JOHN & <br /> KONOVALOV,GRACIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2295 E LINCOLN RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 450.98 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.57 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.38 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 542.93 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 27,080 27,770 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 81,060 71,930 MARION COUNTY 301.52 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 108,140 99,700 WOODBURN FD 159.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.15 <br /> ASSESSED 96,890 99,670 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 469.23 <br /> <br /> 96,890 99,670 EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 21.75 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 231.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.52 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 16.83 <br /> FARM ZONED ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 279.05 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,291.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,252.47 843.59 430.41 1,252.47 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13233 <br /> SITUS: 2295 E LINCOLN RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 38.74 3% 1,252.47 <br /> 11/15/11 17.22 2% 843.59 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 430.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KONOVALOV,JOHN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KONOVALOV,GRACIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2295 E LINCOLN RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001132330000125247000008435900000430412 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.