Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R52763 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,056.65 <br /> 13422 CRATER LAKE CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> ACRES: 0.163 <br /> MAP: 041W22DD02200 <br /> CODE: 01500110 <br /> <br /> KONOVALOV,JOHN & <br /> KONOVALOV,GRACIE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2295 E LINCOLN RD EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 N MARION SCHOOL 352.06 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.11 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 449.51 <br /> LAND 110,700 98,300 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 72,210 67,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 182,910 165,310 MARION COUNTY 319.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.28 <br /> ASSESSED 102,550 105,620 HUBBARD FD 84.94 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.64 <br /> HUBBARD FD, LOCAL OPTI 21.48 <br /> ----------- <br /> 102,550 105,620 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 439.86 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> HUBBARD FD 24.77 <br /> N MARION SCHOOL 148.26 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.84 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 199.90 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,089.27 <br /> <br /> 1,056.59 711.66 363.09 1,056.59 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R52763 <br /> SITUS: 13422 CRATER LAKE CT NE <br /> AURORA, OR 97002 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 32.68 3% 1,056.59 <br /> 11/15/11 14.52 2% 711.66 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 363.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> KONOVALOV,JOHN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> KONOVALOV,GRACIE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2295 E LINCOLN RD <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001527630000105659000007116600000363094 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />