Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R28464 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 982.91 <br /> 15497 TRIUMPH RD SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> ACRES: 63.50 <br /> MAP: 081W25 00100 <br /> CODE: 02960180 02960000 <br /> <br /> <br /> SCHUDEL ENTERPRISES LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 800 NW CORNELL AVE EDUCATION: <br /> CORVALLIS, OR 97330 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 345.45 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 49.17 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 417.93 <br /> LAND - RMV 0 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 43,780 44,970 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 42,610 39,970 MARION COUNTY 237.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 86,390 84,940 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SUBLIMITY FD 141.00 <br /> ASSESSED 76,400 78,560 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.43 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 389.02 <br /> 76,400 78,560 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SUBLIMITY FD 23.95 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 50.84 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY EFU CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.24 <br /> ZONED FARMLAND CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.91 <br /> FIRE PATROL 18.75 <br /> FIRE PATROL SURCH 47.50 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 154.19 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 961.14 <br /> <br /> 932.31 627.94 320.38 932.31 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R28464 <br /> SITUS: 15497 TRIUMPH RD SE <br /> SUBLIMITY, OR 97385 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 28.83 3% 932.31 <br /> 11/15/10 12.82 2% 627.94 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 320.38 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCHUDEL ENTERPRISES LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 800 NW CORNELL AVE <br /> CORVALLIS, OR 97330 <br /> 24000001284640000093231000006279400000320381 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />