Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/11-6/30/12 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R78238 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 7,682.22 <br /> 3570 DEERFIELD DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.32 <br /> MAP: 083W06CB03800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> HAGLUND FAM TR & <br /> HAGLUND,RICHARD L TRE & <br /> HAGLUND,LINDA M TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3570 DEERFIELD DR S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 1,831.62 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 120.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 253.67 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,205.58 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 160,500 149,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 384,330 309,340 MARION COUNTY 1,218.75 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 544,830 458,340 SALEM 2,362.53 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 20.31 <br /> ASSESSED 415,180 427,630 REGIONAL LIBRARY 33.31 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 308.45 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 162.07 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 398.30 <br /> 415,180 427,630 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 4,503.72 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 410.23 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 558.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 34.81 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 225.10 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 70.47 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,298.71 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 8,008.01 <br /> <br /> <br /> 7,767.77 5,231.91 2,669.34 7,767.77 <br /> <br /> 2011-12 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R78238 <br /> SITUS: 3570 DEERFIELD DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/11 240.24 3% 7,767.77 <br /> 11/15/11 106.77 2% 5,231.91 <br /> 11/15/11 NONE 0% 2,669.34 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> HAGLUND FAM TR & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> HAGLUND,RICHARD L TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> HAGLUND,LINDA M TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3570 DEERFIELD DR S <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001782380000776777000052319100002669343 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />