Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R110409 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,977.44 <br /> 130 W CLACKAMAS CR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.119 <br /> MAP: 052W12DC09300 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> <br /> BEANE,DELPHA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 130 W CLACKAMAS CIR EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 456.59 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 63.16 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 549.70 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 52,830 44,240 MARION COUNTY 305.27 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 127,830 116,240 WOODBURN 610.85 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.07 <br /> ASSESSED 100,570 103,580 WOODBURN FD 161.55 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.26 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 49.66 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,140.66 <br /> 100,570 103,580 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 40.43 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 23.86 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 230.11 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.10 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 311.52 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,001.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,941.82 1,307.90 667.30 1,941.82 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R110409 <br /> SITUS: 130 W CLACKAMAS CR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 60.06 3% 1,941.82 <br /> 11/15/10 26.69 2% 1,307.90 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 667.30 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BEANE,DELPHA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 130 W CLACKAMAS CIR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000011104090000194182000013079000000667304 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />