My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING2
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
SING2
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/24/2016 12:23:21 PM
Creation date
6/24/2016 11:44:34 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13673 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,042.59 <br /> 185 E LINCOLN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.13 <br /> MAP: 051W18AB01200 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> BURLACHENKO,VALENTIN & <br /> BURLACHENKO,RAISA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 185 E LINCOLN ST EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 472.86 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.41 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 569.28 <br /> LAND 88,000 84,500 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 73,430 54,410 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 161,430 138,910 MARION COUNTY 316.15 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 632.61 <br /> ASSESSED 104,150 107,270 WOODBURN FD 167.31 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.55 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 51.31 <br /> ----------- <br /> 104,150 107,270 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,175.93 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> WOODBURN, BOND (2) 41.87 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 24.72 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 238.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.43 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 322.63 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,067.84 <br /> <br /> 2,005.80 1,350.99 689.28 2,005.80 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13673 <br /> SITUS: 185 E LINCOLN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 62.04 3% 2,005.80 <br /> 11/15/10 27.57 2% 1,350.99 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 689.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BURLACHENKO,VALENTIN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BURLACHENKO,RAISA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 185 E LINCOLN ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001136730000200580000013509900000689280 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.