My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
SING6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/24/2016 5:21:01 PM
Creation date
6/24/2016 4:46:10 PM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44986 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,938.65 <br /> 4727 13TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.163 <br /> MAP: 073W02AC12500 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> STEHLE,DAVID R 50% & <br /> STEHLE,KATHLEEN M 50% THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4727 13TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 487.35 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 67.47 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 586.81 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 78,500 MARION COUNTY 326.10 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 91,590 82,160 KEIZER 224.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 173,590 160,660 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.40 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 142.75 <br /> ASSESSED 121,900 125,550 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.83 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 82.02 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.94 <br /> 0.000000000000 41.16 <br /> 121,900 125,550 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 258.09 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,132.92 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 14.94 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 143.52 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.56 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 57.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.04 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 235.10 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,954.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,896.19 1,277.16 651.61 1,896.19 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44986 <br /> SITUS: 4727 13TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 58.64 3% 1,896.19 <br /> 11/15/10 26.06 2% 1,277.16 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 651.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> STEHLE,DAVID R 50% & PO BOX 3416 <br /> STEHLE,KATHLEEN M 50% PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4727 13TH AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001449860000189619000012771600000651610 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.