Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R103705 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,901.55 <br /> 1294 HERITAGE LP <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 091W09AD11400 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> BOROSKI,ROSAURA <br /> BOROSKI,GLENN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1294 HERITAGE LP EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 870.05 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 58.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 123.84 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,052.60 <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 223,980 211,120 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 298,980 283,120 MARION COUNTY 598.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 658.48 <br /> ASSESSED 192,100 197,860 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.89 <br /> STAYTON FD 259.85 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.18 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 117.77 <br /> 192,100 197,860 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,660.74 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 53.30 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 128.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 15.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 214.44 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,927.78 <br /> <br /> 2,839.95 1,912.82 975.93 2,839.95 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R103705 <br /> SITUS: 1294 HERITAGE LP <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 87.83 3% 2,839.95 <br /> 11/15/10 39.04 2% 1,912.82 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 975.93 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOROSKI,ROSAURA PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOROSKI,GLENN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1294 HERITAGE LP <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000011037050000283995000019128200000975930 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />