My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING10
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2010
>
SING10
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/27/2016 8:31:16 AM
Creation date
6/27/2016 7:53:01 AM
/
4424
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R332149 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,292.52 <br /> 648 WILDFLOWER DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 091W03DD04000 <br /> CODE: 02904040 <br /> <br /> DALRYMPLE,STEPHEN R & <br /> DALRYMPLE,SUSAN E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 648 WILDFLOWER DR EDUCATION: <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 N SANTIAM SCHOOL 687.43 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.38 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 97.85 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 831.66 <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 145,030 136,830 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 220,030 208,830 MARION COUNTY 472.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: STAYTON 520.27 <br /> ASSESSED 151,780 156,330 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.82 <br /> STAYTON FD 205.31 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.79 <br /> STAYTON, LOCAL OPTION 93.05 <br /> 151,780 156,330 ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,312.17 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> STAYTON FD, BOND 42.12 <br /> N SANTIAM SCHOOL 101.16 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 13.74 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 169.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,313.26 <br /> <br /> 2,243.86 1,511.34 771.09 2,243.86 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R332149 <br /> SITUS: 648 WILDFLOWER DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 69.40 3% 2,243.86 <br /> 11/15/10 30.84 2% 1,511.34 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 771.09 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DALRYMPLE,STEPHEN R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DALRYMPLE,SUSAN E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 648 WILDFLOWER DR <br /> STAYTON, OR 97383 <br /> 24000013321490000224386000015113400000771098 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.