Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R71464 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,174.78 <br /> 4580 LARK CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.138 <br /> MAP: 072W19DD05800 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> <br /> BAROCIO,JORGE L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4580 LARK CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 509.49 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 70.59 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 613.56 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,440 78,480 MARION COUNTY 339.12 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 164,440 150,480 SALEM 657.18 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.63 <br /> ASSESSED 115,400 118,860 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.25 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 85.77 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 47.45 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 110.03 <br /> 115,400 118,860 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,254.43 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 37.00 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 72.69 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 150.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.97 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302008543341 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 52.42 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.15 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 331.30 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,199.29 <br /> <br /> 2,133.31 1,436.88 733.10 2,133.31 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R71464 <br /> SITUS: 4580 LARK CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 65.98 3% 2,133.31 <br /> 11/15/10 29.32 2% 1,436.88 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 733.10 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BAROCIO,JORGE L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4580 LARK CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001714640000213331000014368800000733100 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />