Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R70841 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,900.20 <br /> 1425 RAGWEED CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.121 <br /> MAP: 072W19CB01000 <br /> CODE: 92401003 <br /> <br /> BECK,MARIA DE LOS ANGELES <br /> RAMOS,CELESTINO ESTRADA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1425 RAGWEED CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 445.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 61.68 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 536.08 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 79,680 69,960 MARION COUNTY 296.29 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 154,680 141,960 SALEM 574.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.92 <br /> ASSESSED 100,830 103,850 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.08 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 74.94 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 41.46 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 96.12 <br /> 100,830 103,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,096.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 32.33 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 63.51 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 131.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.84 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888016482871 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 45.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 8.87 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 289.47 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,921.55 <br /> <br /> 1,863.90 1,255.42 640.52 1,863.90 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R70841 <br /> SITUS: 1425 RAGWEED CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 57.65 3% 1,863.90 <br /> 11/15/10 25.62 2% 1,255.42 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 640.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BECK,MARIA DE LOS ANGELES & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAMOS,CELESTINO ESTRADA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1425 RAGWEED CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001708410000186390000012554200000640529 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />