Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R61773 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,127.79 <br /> 4761 38TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.137 <br /> MAP: 072W06BC07300 <br /> CODE: 92400223 <br /> <br /> BEDOLLA,JORGE L & <br /> DE BEDOLLA,LETICIA RODRIGU THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4761 36TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 389.48 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 53.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 468.96 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 61,000 58,500 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 56,980 48,670 MARION COUNTY 260.62 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 117,980 107,170 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.31 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 116.53 <br /> ASSESSED 83,650 86,150 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.05 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 65.55 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 30.15 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 484.21 <br /> 83,650 86,150 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY KEIZER FD 12.19 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 114.69 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.84 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 39.14 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 7.57 <br /> MORT ACCT = 24497219 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 180.43 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,133.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,099.59 740.63 377.87 1,099.59 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R61773 <br /> SITUS: 4761 38TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 34.01 3% 1,099.59 <br /> 11/15/10 15.11 2% 740.63 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 377.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BEDOLLA,JORGE L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DE BEDOLLA,LETICIA RODRIGUEZ PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4761 36TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001617730000109959000007406300000377874 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />