Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R74434 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,062.89 <br /> 1135 15TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.153 <br /> MAP: 073W23DB09100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BICKNELL,KATHY L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1135 15TH ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 249.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 16.36 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 34.50 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 299.86 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 34,330 33,670 MARION COUNTY 165.74 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 109,330 105,670 SALEM 321.18 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 2.75 <br /> ASSESSED 56,400 58,090 REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.52 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 41.92 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 23.19 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 53.77 <br /> 56,400 58,090 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 613.07 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 18.08 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 35.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 73.34 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.39 <br /> MORT ACCT = 11760948 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 25.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 4.96 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 161.92 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,074.85 <br /> <br /> 1,042.60 702.24 358.29 1,042.60 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R74434 <br /> SITUS: 1135 15TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 32.25 3% 1,042.60 <br /> 11/15/10 14.33 2% 702.24 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 358.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BICKNELL,KATHY L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1135 15TH ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001744340000104260000007022400000358290 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />