Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324564 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,668.94 <br /> 4158 APRIL ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 072W30AC14800 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> BLAYLOCK,ROBERTA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4158 APRIL ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 537.19 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.37 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 646.81 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,930 79,050 MARION COUNTY 359.45 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 164,930 151,050 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.94 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 226.29 <br /> ASSESSED 115,360 118,820 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.72 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 90.41 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 19.01 <br /> 0.000000000000 50.06 <br /> 115,360 118,820 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 760.88 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 42.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 158.19 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.43 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 53.98 <br /> MORT ACCT = 4302007117785 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 274.34 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,682.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,631.57 1,098.93 560.68 1,631.57 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324564 <br /> SITUS: 4158 APRIL ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 50.46 3% 1,631.57 <br /> 11/15/10 22.43 2% 1,098.93 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 560.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BLAYLOCK,ROBERTA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4158 APRIL ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000013245640000163157000010989300000560683 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />