Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R85254 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,014.77 <br /> 1260 21ST ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 073W24CB10600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BOLLMAN,WILLIAM A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1260 21 ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 471.99 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.02 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 65.39 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 568.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 87,440 85,650 MARION COUNTY 314.15 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 162,440 157,650 SALEM 608.80 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.22 <br /> ASSESSED 106,910 110,110 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.57 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 79.46 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 43.96 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 101.92 <br /> 106,910 110,110 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,162.08 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 34.28 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 67.34 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 139.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.31 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66590795 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 48.56 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 9.40 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 306.91 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,037.39 <br /> <br /> 1,976.27 1,331.09 679.13 1,976.27 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R85254 <br /> SITUS: 1260 21ST ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 61.12 3% 1,976.27 <br /> 11/15/10 27.17 2% 1,331.09 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 679.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOLLMAN,WILLIAM A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1260 21 ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001852540000197627000013310900000679138 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />