Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R75998 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,389.20 <br /> 4683 CENTER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.44 <br /> MAP: 072W30AA00200 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> BONNER,QUILLIE E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4683 CENTER ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 460.87 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.25 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 63.80 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 554.92 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 91,170 87,330 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 76,310 67,760 MARION COUNTY 308.39 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 167,480 155,090 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.10 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 194.14 <br /> ASSESSED 98,980 101,940 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.34 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 77.57 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 16.31 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 609.85 <br /> 98,980 101,940 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 36.29 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 135.71 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.09 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 46.31 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 8.96 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8888051977354 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 235.36 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,400.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,358.13 914.75 466.71 1,358.13 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R75998 <br /> SITUS: 4683 CENTER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 42.00 3% 1,358.13 <br /> 11/15/10 18.67 2% 914.75 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 466.71 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BONNER,QUILLIE E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4683 CENTER ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001759980000135813000009147500000466718 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />