Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R77265 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,294.21 <br /> 2407-2425 HAZEL AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.275 <br /> MAP: 073W14BD08900 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> BOZICEVIC,OLGA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6676 GANON ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 771.74 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.72 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-WNF CHEMEKETA COM COL 106.93 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 929.39 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 94,620 91,960 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 191,960 184,790 MARION COUNTY 513.67 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 286,580 276,750 SALEM 995.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.53 <br /> ASSESSED 174,800 180,040 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.01 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 129.92 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 71.87 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 166.66 <br /> 174,800 180,040 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,900.10 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 56.05 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 110.11 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 227.32 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.59 <br /> MORT ACCT = 9451996523450 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 79.40 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 15.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 501.85 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,331.34 <br /> <br /> 3,231.40 2,176.48 1,110.45 3,231.40 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R77265 <br /> SITUS: 2407-2425 HAZEL AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 99.94 3% 3,231.40 <br /> 11/15/10 44.42 2% 2,176.48 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,110.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOZICEVIC,OLGA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6676 GANON ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000001772650000323140000021764800001110458 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />