Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54786 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,220.62 <br /> 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 063W36BB07100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> BONY,KEVIN R & ROBBIN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 814.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 53.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: CLG-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 112.71 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 980.30 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 98,750 94,740 MARION COUNTY 544.78 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 164,640 154,330 KEIZER 375.27 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 263,390 249,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.02 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 238.47 <br /> ASSESSED 203,640 209,740 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.74 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 137.02 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 73.41 <br /> 0.000000000000 50.96 <br /> 203,640 209,740 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 431.16 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,874.83 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 24.96 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 239.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 95.28 <br /> MORT ACCT = 5930733178216 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.44 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 392.73 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,247.86 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,150.42 2,121.94 1,082.62 3,150.42 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54786 <br /> SITUS: 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 97.44 3% 3,150.42 <br /> 11/15/10 43.30 2% 2,121.94 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 1,082.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> BONY,KEVIN R & ROBBIN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1836 MEADOWLARK DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001547860000315042000021219400001082624 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />