Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57479 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,847.38 <br /> 225 NORTHRIDGE CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.2 <br /> MAP: 063W26BC09100 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> BOTTENBERG,BARRY J & <br /> BOTTENBERG,CANDY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 225 NORTHRIDGE CT N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 718.54 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 47.17 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 99.48 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 865.19 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 98,500 94,500 MARION COUNTY 480.80 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 130,580 121,640 KEIZER 331.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 229,080 216,140 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.96 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 210.47 <br /> ASSESSED 179,720 185,110 REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.01 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 120.93 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 64.79 <br /> 0.000000000000 50.10 <br /> 179,720 185,110 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 380.53 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,659.79 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 22.03 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 211.60 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.62 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 84.10 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0313413504 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 16.27 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 346.62 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,871.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,785.45 1,876.11 957.20 2,785.45 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57479 <br /> SITUS: 225 NORTHRIDGE CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 86.15 3% 2,785.45 <br /> 11/15/10 38.29 2% 1,876.11 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 957.20 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BOTTENBERG,BARRY J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BOTTENBERG,CANDY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 225 NORTHRIDGE CT N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001574790000278545000018761100000957206 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />