Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R79232 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,651.77 <br /> 4803 REBECCA ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.145 <br /> MAP: 072W06AD08400 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> CARROLL,KATHLEEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4803 REBECCA ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 621.24 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.83 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 86.07 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 748.14 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 115,510 107,340 MARION COUNTY 413.50 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 192,510 181,340 SALEM 801.32 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.87 <br /> ASSESSED 140,710 144,930 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.28 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 104.58 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 57.86 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 134.17 <br /> 140,710 144,930 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,529.58 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 45.12 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 88.64 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 182.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 3632138 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 63.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 403.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,681.70 <br /> <br /> 2,601.25 1,752.04 893.90 2,601.25 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R79232 <br /> SITUS: 4803 REBECCA ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 80.45 3% 2,601.25 <br /> 11/15/10 35.76 2% 1,752.04 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 893.90 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CARROLL,KATHLEEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4803 REBECCA ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001792320000260125000017520400000893902 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />