Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R22350 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,072.72 <br /> 3961 IBEX ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 072W07BA03100 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> CASTILLO-NUNEZ,MARCELINO & <br /> CASTILLO,MARIA DE JESUS THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3961 IBEX ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 355.89 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.36 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 49.27 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 428.52 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 47,360 42,070 MARION COUNTY 238.14 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 122,360 114,070 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.94 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 149.92 <br /> ASSESSED 76,430 78,720 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.44 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 59.90 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 12.60 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 470.94 <br /> 76,430 78,720 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 28.02 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 104.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.25 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 35.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 6.92 <br /> MORT ACCT = 68438263 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 181.75 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,081.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,048.77 706.39 360.41 1,048.77 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R22350 <br /> SITUS: 3961 IBEX ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 32.44 3% 1,048.77 <br /> 11/15/10 14.42 2% 706.39 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 360.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CASTILLO-NUNEZ,MARCELINO & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CASTILLO,MARIA DE JESUS PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3961 IBEX ST NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001223500000104877000007063900000360412 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />