Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R43991 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,933.42 <br /> 3688 CARMELLE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.152 <br /> MAP: 072W08CC14100 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> CHRISTIAN,CONNIE LYNN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3688 CARMELLE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 632.35 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.50 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.54 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 761.39 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 72,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 120,930 106,140 MARION COUNTY 423.13 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 195,930 178,140 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 266.38 <br /> ASSESSED 135,800 139,870 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.44 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 106.43 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 22.38 <br /> 0.000000000000 27.60 <br /> 135,800 139,870 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 864.35 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 49.79 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 186.21 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.11 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 63.54 <br /> MORT ACCT = 35181708 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.29 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 322.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,948.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,890.22 1,273.14 649.56 1,890.22 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R43991 <br /> SITUS: 3688 CARMELLE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 58.46 3% 1,890.22 <br /> 11/15/10 25.98 2% 1,273.14 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 649.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CHRISTIAN,CONNIE LYNN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3688 CARMELLE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001439910000189022000012731400000649566 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />