Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R50583 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,685.17 <br /> 4679 HAYESVILLE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 072W05CB02600 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> CIBRIAN,MARIA SOLEDAD THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4679 HAYESVILLE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 548.13 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.97 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 75.88 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 659.98 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 77,000 74,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 80,530 74,710 MARION COUNTY 366.78 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 157,530 148,710 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.06 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 230.90 <br /> ASSESSED 117,710 121,240 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.92 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 92.25 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 19.40 <br /> 0.000000000000 33.24 <br /> 117,710 121,240 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 758.55 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 43.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 161.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.63 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 55.08 <br /> MORT ACCT = 0297466053 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 10.66 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 279.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,698.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,647.52 1,109.67 566.16 1,647.52 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R50583 <br /> SITUS: 4679 HAYESVILLE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 50.95 3% 1,647.52 <br /> 11/15/10 22.65 2% 1,109.67 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 566.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CIBRIAN,MARIA SOLEDAD PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4679 HAYESVILLE CT NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001505830000164752000011096700000566166 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />