Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/10-6/30/11 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57989 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 1115 COMMERCIAL ST NE - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,969.41 <br /> 4406 46TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> ACRES: 0.269 <br /> MAP: 072W07AA01200 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> CLARK,DONALD L & <br /> CLARK,ROSEMARIE S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4406 46TH AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 653.37 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.46 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 786.71 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 78,500 75,420 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 119,510 112,070 MARION COUNTY 437.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 198,010 187,490 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.23 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 275.24 <br /> ASSESSED 140,320 144,520 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.82 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 109.97 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 23.12 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 864.58 <br /> 140,320 144,520 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 51.45 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 192.40 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 65.66 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 12.70 <br /> MORT ACCT = 66246215 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 333.68 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,984.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,925.42 1,296.85 661.66 1,925.42 <br /> <br /> 2010-11 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57989 <br /> SITUS: 4406 46TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/15/10 59.55 3% 1,925.42 <br /> 11/15/10 26.47 2% 1,296.85 <br /> 11/15/10 NONE 0% 661.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CLARK,DONALD L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CLARK,ROSEMARIE S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4406 46TH AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97305 <br /> 24000001579890000192542000012968500000661660 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />